Skip to content
March 18, 2024
Toggle navigation
OFSAA
CWOSSA
Follow Teams
Code of Ethics
Tournaments
Toggle navigation
Home
Fall Sports
Basketball (Junior Girls)
Basketball (Senior Girls)
Cross Country
Field Hockey (Girls)
Football (Junior Boys)
Football (Senior Boys)
Golf (Open)
Soccer (Junior Boys)
Tennis (Open)
Volleyball (Junior Boys)
Volleyball (Senior Boys)
Winter Sports
Alpine Skiing
Curling (Co-Ed)
Basketball (Novice Boys)
Basketball (Junior Boys)
Basketball (Senior Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Swimming
Volleyball (Novice Girls)
Volleyball (Junior Girls)
Volleyball (Senior Girls)
Wrestling
Spring Sports
Badminton
Rugby (Junior Boys)
Rugby (Senior Boys)
Rugby (Girls)
Slo-Pitch (Boys)
Slo-Pitch (Girls)
Soccer (Senior Boys)
Soccer (Girls)
Track & Field
Ultimate
Results
Inside District 8
Who We Are
About District 8
Member Schools
Board of Directors
Committees
Sport Convenors (2023-24)
Policies & Forms
Constitution
By-Laws
Rules & Regulations
Policies & Forms
Awards & History
Championship History
Academic All-Stars
Academic Elite
District 8 – Code of Ethics
Contact Us
Coach Login
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Monday, September 18, 2023
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Friday, September 22, 2023
Monday, September 25, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Friday, October 6, 2023
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
Monday, November 6, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Monday, November 27, 2023
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
Thursday, November 30, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Friday, December 8, 2023
Monday, December 11, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Monday, December 18, 2023
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Monday, January 8, 2024
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Thursday, January 18, 2024
Friday, January 19, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
ES David-Saint-Jacques
ES Père-René-de-Galinée
Monsignor Doyle CSS
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Resurrection CSS
Rockway MC
St. Benedict CSS
St. David CSS
St. Mary's HS
Woodland Christian HS
League:
-- All Leagues --
Junior Boys Basketball
Novice Boys Basketball
Senior Boys Basketball
Junior Girls Basketball
Senior Girls Basketball
Senior Boys Curling
Senior Girls Curling
Varsity Girls Field Hockey
Junior Boys Football
Senior Boys Football
Senior Boys Ice Hockey
Senior Girls Ice Hockey
Junior Boys Rugby
Senior Boys Rugby
Varsity Girls Rugby
Senior Boys Slo Pitch
Senior Girls Slo Pitch
Junior Boys Soccer
Senior Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer
Junior Boys Volleyball
Senior Boys Volleyball
Junior Girls Volleyball
Novice Girls Volleyball
Senior Girls Volleyball
No games today.